Misato Fukuen

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Misato Fukuen
Japanese Name: 福圓 美里
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 10, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://misato.idt.jp/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Misato Fukuen's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel