Misaki Kuno

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Misaki Kuno is a voice actress.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Bridget Evans
0
2
Kate Hoshiyama
0
1
Serara
0
1
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Oreimo 2
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Misaki Kuno
Japanese Name: 久野 美咲
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 19, 1993
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.w-pee.jp/talent/j_talent_kuno.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 251 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Misaki Kuno's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel