Mirei Kiritani

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nino
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mirei Kiritani
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 16, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.sweetpower.jp/member/mirei.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel