Minoru Inaba

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Minoru Inaba is a Japanese voice actor.

 

Alias

 
Birth Name: Masami Kawaguchi (正己 川口)
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Atsui Sawasaki
0
1
Naguri
0
2
Chapeauji
0
1
Maurice
0
2
Cyclonus
1
23
Count Brocken
0
1
Doctor J
1
0
King Neptune
0
31
Philionel El Di Saillune
0
2
Scattershot
0
3
Razorclaw
0
5
Predaking
0
4
Brawn
1
0
Sludge
1
0
Mr. Fuji
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Minoru Inaba
Japanese Name: 稲葉 実
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 8, 1951
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Shizuoka
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=m4
Email Address: None
Aliases Masami Kawaguchi
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Minoru Inaba's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel