Minami Tsuda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Minami Tsuda is a Japanese voice actress who plays Sakiko in Sket Dance, Phryne in Fractale, and other characters in other franchises.

Career

Works

  • Fractale - Phryne
  • Sket Dance - Sakiko Takashima
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Sakiko Takashima
0
1
Iris's Axew
3
64
Shu Ouma
0
2
Yui Funami
0
2
Jun Samukawa
0
2
Onihime
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Minami Tsuda
Japanese Name: 津田 美波
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 8, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/junior/ta/tsuda-minami.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 269 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Minami Tsuda's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel