Mina Azuki

Mina Azuki is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Mina Azuki is the daughter of Miyuki Azuki and younger sister of Miho Azuki.

General Information Edit
Name: Mina Azuki
Name: ミナあずき
Romanji: Azuki Mina
Gender: Female
Birthday: 07/17/1998
1st manga book: Bakuman. #1
1st anime episode: Bakuman. #4
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Mina Azuki's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel