Mikie Hara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A actress and model she played Honey Kisaragi in Cutie Honey the Live.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Honey Kisaragi
0
26
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mikie Hara
Japanese Name: 原 幹恵
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 3, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Cutie Honey The Live #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
fav idols a list of 5 items by Kelleth
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Mikie Hara's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel