Miki Nagasawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mutio
0
3
Helen
0
12
Kamome Sengakuji
1
0
Maya Ibuki
5
19
Merrie Kenwood
0
5
Tsuruko Aoyama
0
1
Ryo Hayakawa
0
1
Janet Bhai
0
3
Judy
1
7
Miyu
0
1
Lisa Sakakino
0
4
Cissy
0
1
Sania
0
1
Rosa
0
2
Izumi Maki
1
5
Rasa
0
1
Cocolu
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Miki Nagasawa
Japanese Name: 長沢 美樹
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 11, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hokkaidō, Fukushima
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel