Miki Hoshii

Miki Hoshii is a anime/manga character in the The Idolmaster franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The second main character in The iDOLM@STER hit game series. She didn't appear in the anime spin-off, Idolmaster: Xenoglossia.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Akiko Hasegawa
0
4
General Information Edit
Name: Miki Hoshii
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 11/23/1993
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
All-time Favorite Characters a list of 483 items by Sonata
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Miki Hoshii's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel