Mika Nakashima

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese punk rock singer and occasional actress. Notable for her role in the NANA live action movies.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nana Osaki
2
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mika Nakashima
Japanese Name: 中島美嘉,
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 19, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Mobile Suit Gundam Seed #40
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hioki
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.mikanakashima.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel