Mika Kobayashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Mika Kobayashi is a singer.

Works

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Guilty Crown
2
Kill la Kill
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mika Kobayashi
Japanese Name: 小林 美香
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 31, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://miccabose.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Machine Wiki Work a list of 1006 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Mika Kobayashi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel