Michiko Neya

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Jura Tripper
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Michiko Neya
Japanese Name: 根谷 美智子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 4, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Michiko Neya's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel