Michelle Creber

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Michelle Creber is a young Canadian voice actress known for her work on My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Apple Bloom
1
23
General Information Edit
Full Name: Michelle Creber
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 7, 1999
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Vancouver
Country: Canada
Website: http://michellecreber.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel