Michael Rivas

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Michael Rivas is a musician and an actor that was born in Japan and raised in Hawaii. He is the voice actor for TK in the anime Angel Beats.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
TK
0
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Michael Rivas
Japanese Name: n/a
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 2, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Angel Beats! #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: http://www.mikerivas.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel