Megumi Toyoguchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A renown Japanese voice actress.


General Information Edit
Full Name: Megumi Toyoguchi
Japanese Name: 豊口めぐみ
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 2, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel