Megumi Nakajima

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The seiyuu and singer behind Macross Frontier's Ranka Lee.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Citron
0
2
Ranka Lee
1
2
Lyra
0
5
Lyra
0
3
Kaede Sakura
0
13
Chiho Mihara
0
13
Chise Mihara
0
13
Meloetta
0
6
You Kasukabe
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Megumi Nakajima
Japanese Name: 中島 愛
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 5, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Megumi Nakajima's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel