Mayumi Shou

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nagisa Kano
0
3
Hitomi
1
0
Ikuko Otonashi
0
1
Chi-Chi
3
36
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mayumi Shou
Japanese Name: 荘 真由美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 5, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel