Maya Fey

Maya Fey is a anime/manga character in the Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The partner of Phoenix Wright. A spirit medium training in the Kurain School.

Rank Game #920 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Maya Fey
Name: 綾里 真宵
Romanji: Ayasato Mayoi
Gender: Female
Birthday: 09/27/2010
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Divine Powers
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Psychic
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Power Item
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Anime Cuties a list of 95 items by Wales
Ladies a list of 251 items by RobertG
My All Time Favorite a list of 157 items by Wales
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel