Matsuri Hino

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Matsuri Hino is the creator of several mangas and one anime, which include: Vampire Knight, MeruPuri, Captive Hearts, And Wanted

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Vampire Knight
18
Captive Hearts
5
MeruPuri
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Matsuri Hino
Japanese Name: Hino Matsuri
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 24, 1995
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Sapporo, Hokkaidō
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel