Masaya Takatsuka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Masaya Takatsuka is a Japanese voice actor who has played several roles in the One Piece series. His works also include voicing "Sakai Jefferson Koji" from Hungry Heart.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Johnny
0
3
Ian
0
4
Don Quixote Doflamingo
0
1
Decalvan Bros.
0
1
Vista
0
11
Van Auger
0
5
Jabra
0
1
Sakai Jefferson Koji
0
5
Franken Billy
0
3
Mr. 5
0
2
Gyro
0
1
Yokozuna
0
1
Mr. 4
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masaya Takatsuka
Japanese Name: 高塚 正也
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 15, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hyogo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel