Masato Hirano

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actor with roles in Slayers and Dragonball

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Man-Wolf
0
3
Piano
0
17
Yajirobe
0
1
Zolf
0
1
Neiz
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masato Hirano
Japanese Name: 平野 正人
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 16, 1955
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Iwate
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel