Masami Kikuchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A renown Japanese voice actor known for voicing Tenchi Masaki from Tenchi Muyo.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Joe Kido
2
30
Keiichi Morisato
0
4
Demon
0
1
Tenchi Masaki
3
51
Neemon
1
30
Kazuki Sendou
0
2
Sonic the Hedgehog
1
0
Metal Sonic
1
0
Kanchome
0
1
Gazimon
0
1
Shuu Kido
0
1
Shigeomi Taketazaki
0
8
Sieg Hart
0
12
Damemon
0
9
Onigiri
0
13
Rabian
0
1
Wing
0
1
Zepile
0
1
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Jura Tripper
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masami Kikuchi
Japanese Name: 菊池 正美
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 24, 1960
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Nagano
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel