Masakazu Morita

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actor who provides the voice of Ichigo Kurosaki from Bleach.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tarble
1
0
Hollow Ichigo
0
10
Claire Stanfield
0
1
Auel Neider
0
1
Chris Thorndyke
0
1
Chili
0
1
Marco
0
26
Barnaby Brooks Jr.
0
7
Ryo Yuki
2
0
Ichigo Kurosaki
5
108
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Bleach
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masakazu Morita
Japanese Name: 森田 成一
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 21, 1972
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel