Masakazu Katsura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Creator of Video Girl Ai, I''s, DNA², Wingman, Shadow Lady and Zetman.


Manga Credits
Anime Credits
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masakazu Katsura
Japanese Name: 桂 正和
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 10, 1962
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Fukui
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel