Masahiko Tanaka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese actor who plays the role of Bokuto no Ryu, Brad Wong, Dr. Amagetsu, and more.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Bokuto no Ryu
0
7
Andrei Rublev
0
13
Kudo
0
3
Captain
0
2
Saiyo Wong
0
1
M'Quve
2
0
Gauron
0
15
Keigo Kurusu
0
5
Backstop
0
1
Dot Pixis
0
5
Kyouichi Sudou
1
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Masahiko Tanaka
Japanese Name: 田中 正彦
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 1, 1954
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel