Marlies Somers

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Misty
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Marlies Somers
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 16, 1973
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Pokémon: The First Movie
Hometown:
Country: Netherlands
Website: http://www.marliessomers.nl/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel