Mariya Ise

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mariya Ise
Japanese Name: 茉莉也伊瀬
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 25, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Mariya Ise's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel