Marie Miyake

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese voice actress known for voicing Ringo Oginome from Mawaru Penguindrum.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ringo Oginome
0
23
Saori Yasuda
0
1
Tamaki Kasuga
0
5
Aki Mikage
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Marie Miyake
Japanese Name: 三宅 麻理恵
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 7, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel