Marie Antoinette

Marie Antoinette is a anime/manga character in the Rose of Versailles franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Miyuki Ueda
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Marie Antoinette
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 11/02/1755
1st manga book: Rose of Versailles #1
1st anime episode: The Rose of Versailles #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Marie Antoinette's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Marie Antoinette's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel