Mamiko Noto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mamiko Noto
Japanese Name: 能登 麻美子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 6, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanazawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel