Maki Horikita

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nobuko Kotani
0
10
Mizuki Ashiya
0
6
Luke Triton
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Maki Horikita
Japanese Name: 堀北 真希
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 6, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Nobuta wo Produce (live-action) #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel