Maile Flanagan

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Maile Flanagan is a U.S. voice actress, best known as her role of Naruto Uzumaki.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Naruto Uzumaki
3
99
General Information Edit
Full Name: Maile Flanagan
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 19, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii
Country: USA
Website: http://www.maileflanagan.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel