Mai Nakahara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese Seiyuu known for voicing Juvia Loxlar from Fairy Tail, Mai Tokiha from My-Hime, Noi Kasahara from the Wallflower, Anna Aoi from Godannar, Maia Mizuki from Daphne in the Brilliant Blue and Midori Kasugano from Midori Days.

-

General Information Edit
Full Name: Mai Nakahara
Japanese Name: 中原 麻衣
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 23, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel