Mai Goto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Mai Goto is a Japanese voice actress (seiyu). She has worked on such series as Fullmetal Alchemist and Kemeko Deluxe!.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tamako Kobayashi
0
11
Ritos Tortilla
0
2
May Chang
0
29
Astarte
0
2
Yuka Minase
0
1
Mexiah Furan
0
13
Mizuki Hayama
0
2
Suzu Fujimi
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mai Goto
Japanese Name: 後藤 麻衣
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 22, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hokkaidō
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=w66
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel