Madoka Kugimiya

Madoka Kugimiya is a anime/manga character in the Negima! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Modaka is one of the calmer members of the Mahora Cheerleading Squad. She is a member of Negi's class 3-A.

 

Mahora Academy Student Profile


Class: 3-A
Student ID #: No. 11
Birthdate: March 3, 1998
Bloodtype: AB
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Favorite Things: Matsuya beef bowl, silver accessories, Western music (Lately, Avril Lavigne)
Dislikes: Showy guys that come adhit on her, has a complex about her own husky voice
Club Activities: Mahora Cheerleading
Dorm Room #:
Room Mates: 
 
Madoka is one of the three cheerleaders in the class, alongside Misa and Sakuraku. She is the responsible one that attempts to keep her two friends out of trouble. Although she usually fails. She likes western music and silver accessories. 
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Mary Morgan
0
7
Mami Deguchi
1
7
Rank Game #532 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Madoka Kugimiya
Name: 釘宮 円
Romanji: Kugimiya Madoka
Gender: Female
Birthday: 03/03/1989
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Recent Movies
Mahō Sensei Negima: Anime Final

Ala Alba have return from the Mundus Magicus. This movie is an alternate ending to the manga Negima!

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
my Harem a list of 462 items by Purs
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel