Madeleine Peters

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Madeleine Peters is a young Canadian voice actress known for her work on My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Scootaloo
1
17
General Information Edit
Full Name: Madeleine Peters
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 30, 1996
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Canada
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel