Machiko Kawana

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kaoru Matsubara
0
8
Biyo
0
13
General Information Edit
Full Name: Machiko Kawana
Japanese Name: 川名真知子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 30, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/ka/kawana-machiko.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel