Mabuki Andou

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Balsa
0
2
Mary Winchester
0
4
Aya Iwashita
1
0
Utopia More
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mabuki Andou
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 30, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel