Lydia Carlton

Lydia Carlton is a anime/manga character in the Hakushaku to Yosei franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Fairy Doctor and the adventure partner of Edgar. She can see and communicate with Fairies and knows everything about them.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Nana Mizuki
0
12
General Information Edit
Name: Lydia Carlton
Name: リディア・カールトン
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 09/18/1989
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Earl and Fairy #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Bishoujo Top 100 a list of 80 items by willyvereb
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Lydia Carlton's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel