Luna Haruna

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Luna Haruna is a singer who sang the ending theme songs: "Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau" in Fate Zero and "Overfly" in Sword Art Online.

Works

  • Fate Zero - "Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau" (空は高く風は歌う; "Up on the Sky, the Wind Sings")
  • Sword Art Online - "Overfly"
AlbumsSound Tracks
  1. Sora wa takaku kaze wa utau
  2. Love Tears
  3. I Wanna Denjiteki Do
  4. Sora wa takaku kaze wa utau (Instrumental)
  1. Overfly
  2. Inori
  3. Mahou no shiro, Shinjitsu no shomotsu
  4. Overfly (Instrumental)
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Fate/Zero
4
Sword Art Online
10
Sword Art Online II
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Luna Haruna
Japanese Name: 春奈 るな
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 11, 1991
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 269 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Luna Haruna's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel