Leonard Nimoy

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An American actor best known for his iconic roles as Spock in the Star Trek franchise and Master Xehanort from Kingdom Hearts. Has also done some voice acting. Aside acting he is also a photographer, writer. director, and musician.

Leonard Nimoy voices Xehanort in Kingdom Hearts.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Galvatron
1
0
Spock
0
21
Sentinel Prime
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Leonard Nimoy
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 26, 1931
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel