Lenore Zann

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Lenore Zann is a voice actress who is mostly known for voicing Rogue in the 1992 X-Men animated series. In the anime department, she voiced Aisha Clanclan from Outlaw Star and Roll.EXE in Megaman NT Warrior.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Roll
0
4
Aisha Clanclan
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Lenore Zann
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 22, 1959
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel