Len Kagamine

Len Kagamine is a anime/manga character in the Vocaloid franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Len and his sister Rin is the second installment to the Vocaloid Character Vocal Series. Voiced by Asami Shimoda.

General Information Edit
Name: Len Kagamine
Name: 鏡音レン
Romanji: Kagamine Len
Gender: Male
Birthday: 12/27/2007
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
~Characters with headphones~ a list of 38 items by bigz007
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Len Kagamine's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel