Kyosuke Kasuga

Kyosuke Kasuga is a anime/manga character in the Kimagure Orange Road franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Tōru Furuya
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Kyosuke Kasuga
Name: 春日恭介
Romanji: Kasuga Kyōsuke
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/15/1971
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Kyosuke Kasuga's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Kyosuke Kasuga's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kyosuke Kasuga's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel