Kyoko Tokiwa

Kyoko Tokiwa is a anime/manga character in the Full Metal Panic! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Kyoko Tokiwa is Kaname Chidori's best friend and fellow classmate.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Monica Rial
0
15
General Information Edit
Name: Kyoko Tokiwa
Name: 常盤恭子
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 07/16/1984
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Full Metal Panic! #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Kyoko Tokiwa's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel