Kumiko Watanabe

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for the voice of Keroro from Sgt. Frog.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kyouko Shirafuji
0
13
Mosuke
0
1
JunJun
0
1
Yusaku Godai
0
1
Shippo
4
26
Gumdramon
0
6
Fran doll
2
0
Keroro
5
29
Fumiko Mitsumura
0
3
Shadow Girls
1
2
Tommy Himi
1
30
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kumiko Watanabe
Japanese Name: 渡辺 久美子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 7, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba Prefecture
Country: Tokyo
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel