Kumi Sakuma

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice Actor for Apache and Momo Hinamori in the anime Bleach

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kumi Sakuma
Japanese Name: 佐久間 紅美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 11, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel