Kubota Makoto

Kubota Makoto is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of the main protagonist in the manga Wild Adapter and the alternate reality adaption two episode OVA.

Origin

Creation

Character Evolution

Major Story Arcs

Other Media

General Information Edit
Name: Kubota Makoto
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/24/1979
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Araiso Private School Student Council Executive Committee #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Kubota Makoto's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Kubota Makoto's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kubota Makoto's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel