Kristen Bell

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voiced Cora in the 2009 (CG)film Astro Boy. She also provided her voice and face for Lucy Stillman in the Assassins Creed Video game's.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Cora
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kristen Bell
Japanese Name: クリステンベル
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 18, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Huntington Woods, Michigan
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel