Kozue Yoshizumi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She is the voice of many anime characters.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Suzume Sakurajosui
0
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kozue Yoshizumi
Japanese Name: 吉住 梢
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 9, 1979
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/people.php?id=3167
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel